ARTPER

foto

Grup d’estudi ARTPER:



SAP Santa Coloma de Gramenet

Ma Dolores Reina, Juan Rubiés.

CAP Riu Nord-Riu Sud

Carme Vela, Antonio Heras, Jordi Ingla, Judit Alegre, María Viozquez, Begoña López, Mercè Puente, Roser Orihuela, Amparo Gallart, Carme García, Isabel Denche, Eva Ramírez, Gloria Rodríguez, Mónica Fernández, Roser Garriga, Fina Ruíz, Rosa Forés, MT Alzamora.

CAP Can Mariné

Amparo Sancho, Montserrat Corroto, Mar Ansaldo, Teresa Morató, Edita Corral, Gemma García, Xavier Pedrós, Montse Guinart.

CAP Fondo

Jordi Milozzi, María del Mar Isnard, Carmen Lisisic, Maribel Martín, Purificación Claver, Concepción Aguilera.

CAP Singuerlín

Victoria Sierra, Elena Palau, Raquel Abad, José Miguel Domingo, Ana Rovira, Ma Isabel López.

CAP Barri Llatí

Ginesa Acosta, Remei Moreno, Elena Fernández, Ma José de Miguel, Manuela Pozo, Ramona Villanueva.

CAP Santa Rosa

Xavier González.

CAP Sant Roc

Judit Llussà, Mar Domingo, Nuria Barrera, Carme Cabaco, Ma Teresa Puche, Ma Luz García, Núria Curós.

CAP Llefià

José Antonio Martín, Ferran García-Faria, Isabel López, Joaquín Fernández, Anna Rovira, Carmen Torán, María Estévez, Gemma Rico, Ma Angels Magrazo, Oriol Salvador, Sandra Moreno, Montserrat Brugada, Montserrat Boneu.

CAP La Salut

Rafael Medrano, Jesús Comín, I Bagán, Jaime Teruel, María Bayés.

Badalona Gestió

José Francisco Luque, J Cruz.

Mataró

Guillem Pera, Magda Bundó.

CAP Gatassa

Pere Torán, German Lozano, Miren Maite Aizpura, Ma Angels Badia, Josep Sorribes, Antonio Negrete, Pilar García, Marisol Fernandez, Magalí Urrea.

CAP Pineda

Mercè Pol, Antonio Gozalvez, Palmira de Paulo, Adriana Ramos, Eduardo Carrillo, Ma Carmen Barreiro, Antonio Méndez, Susana Sanz, Margarita Santaló, Mercè de Fes, Teresa Pérez, Antonio Mendez, Xavier Cantano.

CAP Tordera

Nuria Albertí, Conchita García, Roser Quinta, Montserrat Maynegre, Jaume Miralbell, Meritxell Pérez, Meritxell Planas.

CAP Llavaneres

Ma José Castany, Joan Cubaró, Estíbaliz López, Albert Soria, Natalia Canovas, Manoli Marco, Nuria Forteza, Ma José Moreno.

CAP Arenys de Munt

Montserrat Tristany, Noemí Omart, Xavier Peral, Jordi Madurell.

CAP Arenys de Mar

Ricard Peiró, Sara Sancho, Martí Fradera, Teresa Llodrà, Eva Miguel, Ma José Grau, Carme Plà, Carme Fábregas, Meritxell Motosell, Esther González, Martí Sánchez, Isabel Teruella, Amalia Coll, Natalia Carrillo, Cosme Sancho.

CAP Numància

Marta Sorribes, Yolanda Herreros, Anna Tomás, Anna Bertolín, Nuria Fabrelles, Montserrat Porta, Marisol Moure.

CAP La Marina

José Miguel Baena, Josep Ma Cots, Luís Muntanyà, Manuel García, Hector Salas, Yaina Sierra, Cristina Pozo, Consuelo Timón, Isabel Duazo, Ylenia García.

CAP Sants

Teresa Bonet Salinas, Montserrat Pedra, Victoria Rubio, Jordi Altirriba, Belén Castillo.

CAP Carreres Candi

Ricardo Alvarez, Rosario Silva.

CAP Consell de Cent

Matilde Fuentes, Gemma Peralta, Amelia Samperio, Angela Font.

CAP Magòria

Beatriz Alvarez, Eva Raido, Inés Falder, Cristina Boada, Consol Tomás.